Event Categories R.O.C.K. Point Ministry

march

24mar5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

24mar6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

31mar5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

31mar6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

april

05apr6:00 pm8:00 pmFeaturedThe Big Event6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Ascent (Nursery - 5th Grade),Children,R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Register

07apr5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

07apr6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

14apr5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

14apr6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

21apr5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

21apr6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

28apr5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

28apr6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

may

03may6:00 pm8:00 pmFeaturedThe Big Event6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Ascent (Nursery - 5th Grade),Children,R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Register

05may5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

05may6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

12may5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

12may6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

19may5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

19may6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

26may5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

26may6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

june

02jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

02jun6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

08jun10:30 am11:30 amSummer Keepsake10:30 am - 11:30 am Event Organized By: Anna Blaisdell Event Categories:Ascent (Nursery - 5th Grade)

09jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

09jun6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

16jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

16jun6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

23jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

23jun6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

24junAll Day29FeaturedCIY Move(All Day) Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Register,Summer Camps,Summit (High School)

30jun5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

30jun6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

july

07jul5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

07jul6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

08jul8:00 am5:00 pmFeaturedEagle Lake8:00 am - 5:00 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Ascent (Nursery - 5th Grade),Children,R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Register,Summer Camps

09jul8:00 am5:00 pmFeaturedEagle Lake8:00 am - 5:00 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Ascent (Nursery - 5th Grade),Children,R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Register,Summer Camps

10jul8:00 am5:00 pmFeaturedEagle Lake8:00 am - 5:00 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Ascent (Nursery - 5th Grade),Children,R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Register,Summer Camps

11jul8:00 am5:00 pmFeaturedEagle Lake8:00 am - 5:00 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Ascent (Nursery - 5th Grade),Children,R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Register,Summer Camps

12jul8:00 am5:00 pmFeaturedEagle Lake8:00 am - 5:00 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Ascent (Nursery - 5th Grade),Children,R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Register,Summer Camps

14jul5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

14jul6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

21jul5:00 pm6:00 pmFeaturedYouth Band Practice5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Organized By: Crystal Gull Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),Summit (High School)

21jul6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

22julAll Day26FeaturedCIY Mix(All Day) Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Register,Summer Camps

28jul6:00 pm7:30 pmFeaturedYouth Group6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Organized By: Fox Zimmerman Event Categories:Elevate (Middle School),R.O.C.K. Point Ministry,Summit (High School)

X
X